Visit Sites Rural Visit Sites Rural

Go to:     Ministry of Panchayati Raj

DEPARTMENT OFFICIAL DEPARTMENT OFFICIAL

Chief Executive Officer - Nellore

                                                                                                                                 

----------------

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER

ZILLA PRAJA PARISHAD-SPS NELLORE

E-Mail: ceo_pr_nlr@ap.gov.in

Mobile:9949911797

 

 

DEPUTY CEO                                       :        M JITENDRA(FAC)

Administrative Officer                        :       D VASUMATHI(FAC)

ZILLA PRAJA PARISHAD EMPLOYEE DETAILS :

Click Here for Staff Details:  /documents/3053154/0/ZP%20staff%20Section%20wise.xls

 

ZILLA PRAJA PARISHAD STAFF - NELLORE
Sl.No Name of the Employee Designation  Seat Contact Phone Nos.
  A. Section      
1 Smt SK. Gulzar Begam Superintendent    
2 Smt.A. Srivijaya Rani, Senior Assistant A1  
3 Sri N.Murali Krishna Senior Assistant A2  
5 Kum Ch.Sireesha, Junior Assistant A3  
4 Sri A.V.D.Ram Prasad Senior Assistant A4  
6 Sri A.Ramachandraiah,  Senior Assistant A5  
  B. Section      
1 Sri K. Amose Babu Superintendent    
2 Sri C.Srinivasulu,  Senior Assistant B1  
3 Smt. Y. Vasantha Kumari Senior Assistant B2  
4 Sri A. Subba Rao Senior Assistant B3  
5 Sri P. Ram Harish Junior Assistant B4  
6 Sri P.V. Prasad Reddy Senior Assistant B5  
7 Sri T.Ravi Kumar,               Junior Assistant B6  
8 Sri B. Rama Rao Junior Assistant B7  
  C. Section      
1 Smt.Y.Bharathi Superintendent    
2 Smt. D.A. Malayamathi Senior Assistant C1  
3 Sri P. Manjulamma Senior Assistant C2  
4 Sri T. Dasaradha Rami Reddy Senior Assistant C3  
5 P. Suneetha       Junior Assistant C4  
6 Smt A. Naga Sireesha           Junior Assistant C5  
  D. Section      
1 Sri T. Chandra Sekhar Superintendent    
2 Sri T. Rajasekhar Senior Assistant D1  
3 Sri N. Vijayalalitha Senior Assistant D2  
4 Smt A. Audi Lakshmi Junior Assistant D3  
5 Sri G. Arun Kumar Junior Assistant D4  
6 Smt. M.A. Bharathi Junior Assistant D5  
  E. Section      
1 Sri C.Srinivasula Reddy Superintendent    
2 Smt G.Bhavani Junior Assistant E1  
3 Sri B.Sridhar Junior Assistant E2  
4 Smt.Ch. Rama Devi Junior Assistant E3  
5 Sri S. Saraswathi Junior Assistant E4  
6 Sri Ch.Ramesh Junior Assistant E5  
7 Sri D. Sreedhar Junior Assistant E6  
  G. Section      
1 Smt. C.V. Seshamma Superintendent    
2 Sri Sk.Shakeer Ahmed Junior Assistant G1  
3 Smt N. Sireesha Junior Assistant G2  
4 Smt D. Pavani Junior Assistant G3  
5 Smt. Ch. Padmaja Senior Assistant G4  
6 Smt. M.S. Harathi Junior Assistant G5  
  H. Section      
1 Smt. P. Mahalakshmamma Superintendent    
2 Sri L. Penchalaiah Junior Assistant H1  
3 Sri P.A. Subba Rao                     Junior Assistant H2  
4 Smt M. Usha Senior Assistant H3  
5 Smt. J. Vijitha Junior Assistant H4  
6 Smt. J. Vijayalakshmi Junior Assistant H5  
7 Smt. T.Lakshmi Prasuna Junior Assistant H6  
8 Smt D.Sumalatha Junior Assistant    
9 Smt. P. Ramadevi Library Assistant    
  P.Section      
1 Sri V. Kondaiah Superintendent    
2 Smt. O. Usha Rani Superintendent  
3 Sri N. Suresh Senior Assistant P1  
4 Sri J. Chandra Sekhar Junior Assistant P2  
5 Sri N.V.Ravi Kumar Senior Assistant P3  
6 K. Venkatadri Junior Assistant P4  
7 Sri V.Nagaraju Junior Assistant P5  
8 Sri Sk.Masthan Senior Assistant P6  
9 Smt. C. Prathibha Rani Junior Assistant F1  
10 Sri Sd. Abdul Rasheed Junior Assistant F2  
11 Sri P. Rajesh Kumar Junior Assistant F3  
12 Sri Powl Senior Assistant F5  
  Fair Copy Section      
1 Sri K. Narmada Superintendent    
2 Sri Sk. Haneef Junior Assistant FC1  
3 Smt. Ch. Annapoorna Junior Assistant FC2  
4 Sri S. Sreenivasulu Record Assistant FC4  
5 Sri G.Pullaiah Typist    
6 Smt P. Prameela Typist    
7 Smt V. Aruna Kumari Typist    
8 Sri P. Rambabu Typist    
9 Smt Ch.Subhashini Typist    
10 Smt R. Bharathi Typist    
11 Sri K.Ravi Kumar Record Assistant    
12 Smt. K.V.Ramanamma Record Assistant    
  Consumer Form      
1 Sri B.Srinivasa Rao Junior Assistant    
  Record Room      
1 Sri Sk. Khader Basha Record Assistant    
2 Sri K.Thrilok Kumar Record Assistant    
3 Sri V.Srinivasa Rao Library Assistant    
  Others      
1 Sri C. Umasankar Senior Assistant    
2 Md. Asraf Beig Senior Assistant    
3 Sri G. Sujith Junior Assistant    
  PBX      
1 Sri O.Venkateswar Raju Lab Assistant    
  Drivers      
1 Sri P. Prasad Driver    
2 Sri K. Pullaiah Driver    
3 Sri P.Mallikarjuna Rao Driver    
4 Sri D.Raja Sekhar Driver    
  Office Subordinates      
1 Sri K. Bheemi Reddy Office Subordinate    
2 Sri S. Subba Rao Office Subordinate    
3 Sri P. Ram Murthy Office Subordinate    
4 Sri P. Subrahmanyam Office Subordinate    
5 Sri K. Mallikharjun Office Subordinate    
6 Sri M. Madhu Office Subordinate    
7 Smt. K. Gnana Prasuna Office Subordinate    
8 Sri M. Chenchaiah Office Subordinate    
9 Smt Sk. Munthaj Begum Office Subordinate    
10 Sri Sk. Shamiulla Office Subordinate    
11 Sri L. Prasanna Kumar Office Subordinate    
12 Smt. G. Padmavathamma Office Subordinate    
13 M. Nikil Office Subordinate    
14 Sri Sk. Mabasha Office Subordinate    
15 Smt. R. Supraja Office Subordinate    
16 Smt. M.Sujatha Gardener    
17 Sri E. Srinivasulu Watchman    
18 Smt. B. Bujjamma Waterwomen    
19 Smt. B. Hazarathamma Scavenger    
  Training Cell      
1 Sri A. Siva DTM    
2 Sri A. Seetharamaiah DTM